image
SEBI Reg.No :INZ000196517
NSE Mem No : 90143
NSECL Mem No : M52050

All Stock-Support and Resistance

Limit :
SYMBOLPivot PointResistance 1Resistance 2Resistance 3Support 1Support 2Support 3
20MICRONS40.441.342.843.738.93836.5
21STCENMGM10.810.9111110.710.610.6
3IINFOTECH99.49.710.18.78.38
3MINDIA21648.921795.821925.12207221519.621372.821243.5
3PLAND10.410.611.111.4109.79.3
5PAISA365379391.3405.3352.7338.7326.4
618GS2024105105105105105105105
63MOONS79.580.48282.9787775.6
757GS2033111.2111.2111.2111.2111.2111.2111.2
824GS2027109109109109109109109