image
SEBI Reg.No :INZ000196517
NSE Mem No : 90143
NSECL Mem No : M52050

Other Reports

Criteria:
Limit


SECURITYOPENHIGHLOWCLOSETRADES% OF CHANGENET CHANGE
BHAGYAPROP23.7528.523.7528.5225616.674.75
SPLIL41.549.54149.5701316.678.25
HINDCOMPOS314352.55299352.551279016.6658.75
DPWIRES87.599.6587.3599.6582216.6616.6
AUTOLITIND3134.429.534.4224316.575.7
JAYAGROGN121.05145.6120.9145.2575216.4323.85
AGARIND129.5155.3125.1154.351084216.1324.9
ALKALI55.9566.1554.964.91001815.029.75
LAXMICOT9.99.99.759.8313.271.3
CENTRUM22.1526.3521.425.152527111.933