image
SEBI Reg.No :INZ000196517
NSE Mem No : 90143
NSECL Mem No : M52050

Stock Moving Average

  
Scrip
Limit :
Last Updated On : 20 Apr 2020 8:13AM
SYMBOLLTP5 DMA15 DMA20 DMA50 DMA100 DMA200 DMA
ACC1175.51140.391013.551021.521215.781343.121436.48
ASIANPAINT1730.451725.771642.161631.921756.321763.251683.06
CIPLA585.4593.81493.29467.83444.75454.96469.91
DRREDDY3844.753837.833405.763259.733159.673058.292867.05
EICHERMOT14214.4513814.3213603.8313902.6616463.0118785.9618605.9
GLENMARK314.05313.49242.55232.61264.12300.43335.39
HAVELLS524.95539.58509.5512.86573.69606.57647.5
HINDALCO116.45118.01102.21101.31139.58170.72180.84
INFY653.3636.47629.77613.06686.48711.08736.4
IOC87.5584.9281.2382.1696.43109.42123.61
JSWSTEEL167.5170.9156.23156.85212.34236.69237.05
MARUTI5331.355268.924785.544786.935791.596445.516460.29
ONGC7475.0370.3369.0981.98101.73119.43
SUNPHARMA473.4461.15400.73389.11394.75415.77415.42
TATAMOTORS80.4575.8271.0971.32110.77142.57141.68
TATASTEEL286.4287.27276.07276.67345.2395.39395.84
TCS1818.651767.061758.791743.651922.362030.122089.47
TECHM524.85523.57531.06532.03670.46719.32711.58
VGUARD176.3164.47159.53160.26183.6201.25216.17