image
SEBI Reg.No :INZ000196517
NSE Mem No : 90143
NSECL Mem No : M52050

Shariah Stock - Support and Resistance

SYMBOLPivot PointResistance 1Resistance 2Resistance 3Support 1Support 2Support 3
ACC1791.81808.51830.71847.41769.61752.91730.7
ASIANPAINT2783.1285429212991.92716.22645.22578.4
CIPLA852.2863.4875.8887839.8828.6816.2
DRREDDY5391.95454.355065568.45340.35277.85226.2
EICHERMOT2846.32915.43018.13087.22743.62674.52571.8
GLENMARK522.5529.4538.9545.8513506.1496.6
HAVELLS1015.210271037.81049.61004.4992.6981.8
HINDALCO263.9267.3274277.4257.3253.8247.2
INFY1371.91383.81389.91401.81365.81353.91347.8
IOC9798.8101.110394.692.990.5
JSWSTEEL402.1407.2418423391.3386.2375.4
MARUTI8204.582698393.5845880808015.57891
ONGC102.7104.6106.4108.4100.99997.2
SUNPHARMA615.4623.8632.2640.6606.9598.6590
TATAMOTORS235.3246.5263.6274.8218.2207189.9
TATASTEEL701.4711.7734.8745.1678.3668644.9
TCS3177.83205.63237.83265.63145.63117.83085.6
TECHM1068.11083.21092.81107.81058.51043.41033.9
VGUARD212.1214.2217.8219.8208.6206.4202.9